Wybierz ligę
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Home
O lidze
Tabela
Liga TV
Terminarz
Transfery
Boiska
Nagrody
Galeria
Aktualności
Orlik Malczewskiego
Łódź, Malczewskiego 37/47, tel.:
Terminarz spotkań na boisku
Mecze rozegrane
Mecz
Wynik
Data
Relacja
Fujitsu
vs
TEAM 8
2:15
2013-10-29 21:00
Zobacz
Cater Group
vs
Saints
6:3
2013-10-27 14:00
Zobacz
TaniRoaming.pl
vs
Soccer-Calcio
6:5
2013-10-27 13:00
Zobacz
Wollers
vs
EFC
4:4
2013-10-27 12:00
Zobacz
Afx Alufinish
vs
Brazzers
21:1
2013-10-27 11:00
Zobacz
Fujitsu
vs
Brazzers
5:4
2013-10-22 21:00
Zobacz
Cater Group
vs
TaniRoaming.pl
12:2
2013-10-20 14:00
Zobacz
Drukarnia Perfekt
vs
EFC
3:14
2013-10-20 13:00
Zobacz
TEAM 8
vs
AMUSS
7:5
2013-10-20 12:00
Zobacz
Wollers
vs
Saints
7:5
2013-10-20 11:00
Zobacz
Afx Alufinish
vs
Soccer-Calcio
8:4
2013-10-20 10:00
Zobacz
Fujitsu
vs
Soccer-Calcio
1:8
2013-10-15 21:00
Zobacz
TEAM 8
vs
Brazzers
6:0
2013-10-13 14:00
Zobacz
EFC
vs
AMUSS
4:6
2013-10-13 12:00
Zobacz
Afx Alufinish
vs
Cater Group
4:4
2013-10-13 11:00
Zobacz
Wollers
vs
TaniRoaming.pl
4:3
2013-10-13 10:00
Zobacz
Fujitsu
vs
Cater Group
2:7
2013-10-08 21:00
Zobacz
Brazzers
vs
AMUSS
2:8
2013-10-06 14:00
Zobacz
EFC
vs
Saints
5:3
2013-10-06 13:00
Zobacz
TEAM 8
vs
Soccer-Calcio
9:2
2013-10-06 12:00
Zobacz
Drukarnia Perfekt
vs
TaniRoaming.pl
2:12
2013-10-06 11:00
Zobacz
Wollers
vs
Afx Alufinish
0:2
2013-10-06 10:00
Zobacz
Fujitsu
vs
Wollers
2:14
2013-10-01 21:00
Zobacz
EFC
vs
TaniRoaming.pl
11:2
2013-09-29 14:00
Zobacz
TEAM 8
vs
Cater Group
8:12
2013-09-29 13:00
Zobacz
Saints
vs
AMUSS
2:11
2013-09-29 12:00
Zobacz
Drukarnia Perfekt
vs
Afx Alufinish
2:11
2013-09-29 11:00
Zobacz
Brazzers
vs
Soccer-Calcio
3:4
2013-09-29 10:00
Zobacz
Drukarnia Perfekt
vs
Fujitsu
4:7
2013-09-24 21:00
Zobacz
Brazzers
vs
Cater Group
6:7
2013-09-22 14:00
Zobacz
Strony:
Pierwsza
Poprzednia
1
2
3
4
5
Następna
Ostatnia
\
Orlik Malczewskiego
Łódź
Partnerzy
Patronat medialny
Wybierz województwo i miasto
Pomoc
Dodaj ligę
dolnośląskie
kujawsko-pomorskie
lubelskie
lubuskie
mazowieckie
małopolskie
opolskie
podkarpackie
podlaskie
pomorskie
śląskie
świętokrzyskie
warmińsko-mazurskie
wielkopolskie
zachodniopomorskie
łódzkie
Bydgoszcz
FIFA
Futsal Cup
Grudziądz
Świecie
Ełk
Ostróda
Finały
Junior
Turnieje
Warszawa
Futsal Kobylnica
Kobylnica
Słupsk
Trójmiasto
Trójmiasto
Koszalin
Legnica
Lublin
Świdnik
Nowy Targ
Tarnów
Piła
Rzeszów
Sosnowiec
Łódź
Łomża
Bydgoszcz
FIFA
Futsal Cup
Grudziądz
Świecie
Ełk
Ostróda
Finały
Junior
Turnieje
Warszawa
Futsal Kobylnica
Kobylnica
Słupsk
Trójmiasto
Trójmiasto
Koszalin
Legnica
Lublin
Świdnik
Nowy Targ
Tarnów
Piła
Rzeszów
Sosnowiec
Łódź
Łomża